Back to Top

COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_TITLE

COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_MESSAGE

COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_NUM COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_DORSAL COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_CORREDOR COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_POBLACION COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_CLUB COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_CATEGORIA COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_PAGADO
1 ALEDO VIVES, RAFAEL ELCHE CIT NATURASPORT MASTER3 MAS Yes
2 ARGUDO ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO MANUEL MOLINA DE SEGURA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER3 MAS Yes
3 BERENGUER MIRA, SANTIAGO ONIL INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
4 BLANQUER CARBONELL, JORGE XIXONA TRIKI TRA TRIATLON MASTER2 MAS Yes
5 BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA JUMILLA CLUB NATACION JUMILLA SENIOR FEM Yes
6 CANDELA RAMA, DANIEL JIJONA INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MAS Yes
7 CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL TOTANA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER4 MAS Yes
8 CARRION MONZO, GUSTAVO MONOVAR INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
9 CASES GARRIDO, JUAN CARLOS ALICANTE NATURASPORT ELCHE MASTER3 MAS Yes
10 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES BANYERES DE MARIOLA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER3 MAS Yes
11 GALIÁN ESTRADA , FRANCISCO JOSE EL PALMAR INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
12 GALLAR, DAVID CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
13 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO MURCIA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER2 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
14 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MARIPAZ LOS GARRES INDEPENDIENTE MASTER1 FEM Yes
15 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ , JUAN IGNACIO ÁGUILAS AGUILAS MASTER3 MAS Yes
16 GRAMAJE, ENRIQUE ONTINYENT INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
17 IBÁÑEZ PÉREZ, EVA MARÍA SAN JAVIER CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER3 FEM Yes
18 IVANCO BOLUDA, JUAN ANTONIO ONTINYENT CN ONTINYENT MASTER2 MAS Yes
19 LABORDA MARTINEZ, JAIME MURCIA TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA MASTER1 MAS Yes
20 LLORENS COSTA, ENRIQUE ELCHE CIT NATURASPORT MASTER3 MAS Yes
21 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, EMILIO ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM MASTER1 MAS Yes
22 MARTINEZ NICOLAS, JAVIER MURCIA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER1 MAS Yes
23 MURCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL EL PALMAR TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA MASTER2 MAS Yes
24 NAVARRO LARA, DAVID MAZARRON (MURCIA) CN MASTER MURCIA SENIOR MAS Yes
25 NIÑEROLA MARCOS , JUAN DIEGO COX INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
26 OSORIO OROZCO, EDUARDO SANTA POLA NATURASPORT ELCHE MASTER2 MAS Yes
27 PÉREZ, SORAYA ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM MASTER2 FEM Yes
28 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS ARENALES INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
29 RIBERA LOPEZ, NANDO BAñERES CN ONTINYENT MASTER1 MAS Yes
30 SIRVENT MARTÍNEZ , CARLOS XIXONA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER2 MAS Yes
31 TORTOSA LUQUE, OLGA ELCHE CIT NATURASPORT MASTER2 FEM Yes
32 VIDAL FERNÁNDEZ, SAMUEL IBI CN ALCOI MASTER1 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
33 YÑIGO DE LOS RÍOS, MIGUEL MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER3 MAS Yes
34 ZAMORA, RAQUEL ELCHE CIT NATURASPORT MASTER3 FEM Yes
35 ZARAGOZA FUSTER, MIGUEL MURCIA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER2 MAS Yes

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.