Back to Top

COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_TITLE

COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_MESSAGE

COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_NUM COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_DORSAL COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_CORREDOR COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_POBLACION COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_CLUB COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_CATEGORIA COM_ATHLETICS_INSCRITOS_HEADING_PAGADO
1 AGUADO DOMINGUEZ, ISMAEL MADRID CD HALEGATOS MASTER2 MAS Yes
2 ALAMINOS FERRES, SAMUEL MIJAS CN FUENGIROLA MASTER2 MAS Yes
3 ALVES RAMALHO, SARA MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER2 FEM Yes
4 ÁVILA SANCHEZ, MARGARITA MADRID CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER2 FEM Yes
5 BALSERA CUESTA, JUAN MANUEL ALCORCON CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
6 BOU BERNABEU , MIGUEL LA NUCÍA AQUATIC LES MARINES JOVEN MAS Yes
7 BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA JUMILLA CN UCAM FUENSANTA MASTER1 FEM Yes
8 CAMPOY GUILLÉN, RAÚL MADRID CN VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO MASTER3 MAS Yes
9 CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL TOTANA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER5 MAS Yes
10 CARRION MATEO, SAGRARIO ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM MASTER3 FEM Yes
11 CASELLES LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE ORIHUELA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER2 MAS Yes
12 CHACÓN RUIZ, DELIA CARMONA SEVILLA MASTER CD MASTER2 FEM Yes
13 CHAMIZO QUILIS, LUIS ESPINARDO, MURCIA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER3 MAS Yes
14 COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO ARANJUEZ CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER4 MAS Yes
15 CONNOLLY, VICKI MONTESINOS ELCHE CLUB NATACION MASTER4 FEM Yes
16 CONNOLLY, ZOE MONTESINOS ELCHE CLUB NATACION JOVEN FEM Yes
17 CONSUEGRA, NURIA MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER2 FEM Yes
18 CORBALÁN HERNÁNDEZ, ENRIQUE SANGONERA LA SECA CN UCAM FUENSANTA MASTER1 MAS Yes
19 CORBALÁN HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ SANGONERA LA SECA CN UCAM FUENSANTA MASTER1 FEM Yes
20 DE DOBRYNINE HERREROS, SERGIO MADRID REEBOK SPORTS MASTER1 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
21 DE LA VIESCA SANTAFE, CARLOS MADRID CN REAL CANOE MASTER3 MAS Yes
22 DELGADO LÓPEZ, ALBERTO MADRID CN REAL CANOE MASTER5 MAS Yes
23 ESTEBAN ROMERO, ALVARO LAS ROZAS CN LAS MATAS MASTER2 MAS Yes
24 FERNÁNDEZ , CARLOS MADRID REEBOK SPORTS MASTER1 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
25 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO MADRID CD HALEGATOS MASTER4 MAS Yes
26 FERRER PINILLOS, DANNA IBI CN ALCOI JOVEN FEM Yes
27 GARCIA, ALEJANDRO MURCIA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER3 MAS Yes
28 GARCIA GARCIA, MARIO TORRIJOS CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
29 GARCIA GARCIA, MONICA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CN ALCOBENDAS MASTER3 FEM Yes
30 GOMEZ RIVERA, LUCIA MASQUEFA CN MARTORELL JOVEN FEM Yes
31 IBÁÑEZ PÉREZ, EVA MARÍA SAN JAVIER CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER4 FEM Yes
32 LINARES RUIZ, MIGUEL LORCA CN MASTER MADRID MASTER2 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
33 LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, EMILIO ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM MASTER2 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
34 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, RAFAEL CARMONA SEVILLA MASTER CD MASTER3 MAS Yes
35 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA SAN SEBASTIáN DE LOS REYES CN FUENGIROLA MASTER4 MAS Yes
36 MARCHANTE LUJAN, YOLANDA . SWIM NATACION FONDISTAS MASTER3 FEM Yes
37 MARRERO DELGADO, EDUARDO SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE CN UCAM FUENSANTA MASTER1 MAS Yes
38 MARTIN-MOYANO, JUAN TORRIJOS CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER2 MAS Yes
39 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, AÍDA ALCOY CN ALCOI JOVEN FEM Yes
40 MEGIAS RAFAEL, RAFAEL PINTO CD HALEGATOS MASTER1 MAS Yes
41 MÉRIDA COLOMA, ALEXANDER ALCOY CN ALCOI JOVEN MAS Yes
42 MOLINA FRIAS , PAULA TORRIJOS CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER1 FEM Yes
43 MORA GOMARIZ, JOSE MARIA ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM MASTER3 MAS Yes
44 MORA LOPEZ, AVRIL ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM JOVEN FEM Yes
45 MORA LOPEZ, DANIEL ALBACETE DSC ALBACETE SWIM JOVEN MAS Yes
46 MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ, CELIA MARÍA CARMONA SEVILLA MASTER CD MASTER3 FEM Yes
47 NARVAEZ HIDALGO, JOSE CARMONA SEVILLA MASTER CD MASTER4 MAS Yes
48 NAVARRO LARA, DAVID MAZARRON (MURCIA) CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER1 MAS Yes
49 PASCUAL DEL RIQUELME TERRER, AGUSTIN CHURRA CN MASTER MURCIA MASTER5 MAS Yes
50 PASCUAL LOPEZ, CELIA MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER2 FEM Yes
51 PERALES PEREZ, ANDRES PALMA CD HALEGATOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
52 PEREDA, CARLOS MARBELLA CN MIJAS MASTER5 MAS Yes
53 PÉREZ, SORAYA ALBACETE ALBACETE MASTER NATACION MASTER3 FEM Yes
54 PEREZ DIAZ, ALBERTO TORRIJOS CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER2 MAS Yes
55 PEREZ LOZANO, HECTOR MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER2 MAS Yes
56 PLA ESCOBAR, DANIEL PALMA DE MALLORCA CN UCAM FUENSANTA MASTER1 MAS Yes
57 RAMIREZ ARANGO, CRISTIAN DAVID GETAFE CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER2 MAS Yes
58 RIOS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER MADRID CD HALEGATOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
59 RODRIGUEZ FARALDOS, CARLOS ANTONIO PARLA CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
60 RUIZ ALONSO , JOSÉ ANTONIO TORRIJOS CN MASTER TORRIJOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
61 SANGUINO ALONSO, LUIS JOAQUIN EL PALMAR CN MASTER MADRID MASTER4 MAS NoCOM_ATHLETICS_PROFILE_PAYINSCRIPCION
62 SEDEÑO LAFUENTE, GONZALO LAS ROZAS DE MADRID CD HALEGATOS MASTER3 MAS Yes
63 SEGURA FERRARO, CHLOE LARA VILLAJOYOSA AQUATIC LES MARINES JOVEN FEM Yes
64 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA DENIA AQUATIC LES MARINES MASTER5 FEM Yes
65 YAGÜE ANDRES, JORGE MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER3 MAS Yes
66 YÑIGO DE LOS RÍOS, MIGUEL MADRID CN MASTER MADRID MASTER4 MAS Yes

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.